FSV 04 Viernau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 3 (2015/2016)        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 29   25 1 3     101 : 29   +72   76
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 1. FC Sonneberg 29   18 2 9     63 : 42   +21   56
3. SG SV Siebleben 06 SG SV Siebleben 06 29   17 4 8     77 : 45   +32   55
4. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 29   15 7 7     73 : 40   +33   52
5. SG 1. Suhler SV SG 1. Suhler SV 29   14 7 8     67 : 45   +22   49
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 29   13 7 9     62 : 47   +15   46
7. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 29   12 7 10     74 : 66   +8   43
8. Hainaer SV Hainaer SV 29   11 7 11     53 : 47   +6   40
9. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 29   11 7 11     41 : 44   -3   40
10. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 29   10 8 11     48 : 58   -10   38
11. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 29   10 7 12     42 : 47   -5   37
12. Kaltennordheim Kaltennordheim 29   9 7 13     45 : 67   -22   34
13. FVI Brotterode FVI Brotterode 29   9 3 17     36 : 77   -41   30
14. Neuhaus Neuhaus 29   4 7 18     27 : 57   -30   19
15. SC 09 Effelder SC 09 Effelder 29   4 6 19     33 : 83   -50   18
16. FC Eisenach 2 FC Eisenach 2 29   4 5 20     26 : 74   -48   17
29. Spieltag
Sa, 04.06.2016  15:00Hainaer SVHainaer SV:NeuhausNeuhaus7 : 0 
Sa, 04.06.2016  15:001. FC Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg:SG SV Siebleben 06SG SV Siebleben 061 : 5 
Sa, 04.06.2016  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 071 : 1 
Sa, 04.06.2016  15:00KaltennordheimKaltennordheim:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach2 : 7 
Sa, 04.06.2016  15:00SG 1. Suhler SVSG 1. Suhler SV:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal3 : 3 
Sa, 04.06.2016  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:HildburghausenHildburghausen1 : 1
Sa, 04.06.2016  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SC 09 EffelderSC 09 Effelder5 : 0 
Sa, 04.06.2016  15:00FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode:FC Eisenach 2FC Eisenach 21 : 2 
30. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2016  15:00SG SV Siebleben 06SG SV Siebleben 06:Hainaer SVHainaer SV 
So, 12.06.2016  15:00FC Eisenach 2FC Eisenach 2:1. FC Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg 
So, 12.06.2016  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 12.06.2016  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:SG 1. Suhler SVSG 1. Suhler SV 
So, 12.06.2016  15:00NeuhausNeuhaus:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
So, 12.06.2016  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
So, 12.06.2016  15:00SC 09 EffelderSC 09 Effelder:KaltennordheimKaltennordheim 
So, 12.06.2016  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan