FSV 04 Viernau e.V.

D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Rhön-Rennsteig

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2017  10:30SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter6 : 2 
  11:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:SG Helba IISG Helba II10 : 2 
So, 20.08.2017  09:30SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden2 : 6
  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen1 : 10 
Di, 22.08.2017  18:001. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf1 : 11 
Mi, 23.08.2017  17:30SG WasungenSG Wasungen:SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld15 : 0  a.W. 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2017  17:00SG Helba IISG Helba II:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf3 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2017  09:30SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II1 : 6  a.W. 
  10:00FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG Helba IIISG Helba III10 : 1 
So, 27.08.2017  09:30FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:SG WasungenSG Wasungen1 : 2 
  09:30SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen8 : 1 
Mi, 30.08.2017  18:00MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2017  18:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf3 : 5 
Sa, 02.09.2017  10:001. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II0 : 1 
  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:SG Helba IISG Helba II2 : 14 
  10:00SG WasungenSG Wasungen:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter11 : 2 
So, 03.09.2017  09:30SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen1 : 7  a.W. 
  10:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  09:30SG Helba IISG Helba II:SG WasungenSG Wasungen2 : 7 
  10:00FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen2 : 8 
So, 10.09.2017  09:30SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:SG Helba IIISG Helba III17 : 1 
  10:30MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf2 : 1 
Do, 21.09.2017  18:001. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld7 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 23.09.2017  10:00SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2017  18:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II2 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2017  10:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III4 : 3 
  10:00SG WasungenSG Wasungen:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf2 : 6 
  10:30FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:SG Helba IISG Helba II6 : 2 
So, 17.09.2017  09:30SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter0 : 11  a.W. 
  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden2 : 12 
6. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2017  10:00SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen7 : 2 
Do, 28.09.2017  17:301. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf5 : 3 
Fr, 29.09.2017  17:00SG Helba IISG Helba II:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter4 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2017  10:00SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:SG Helba IIISG Helba III2 : 1 
  10:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld9 : 1  a.W. 
So, 01.10.2017  10:00MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:SG WasungenSG Wasungen5 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  10:00SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld:SG Helba IISG Helba II0 : 2  a.W. 
  10:00FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf3 : 7 
  10:00SG WasungenSG Wasungen:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II5 : 1 
So, 22.10.2017  10:00FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden1 : 0 
  10:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen3 : 6 
  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III0 : 9 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  09:30SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen2 : 3 
  10:001. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:SG WasungenSG Wasungen2 : 2 
  10:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:SG Helba IIISG Helba III16 : 0 
So, 29.10.2017  09:30SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:SG Helba IISG Helba II11 : 1 
  11:00MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter2 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Di, 31.10.2017  09:30SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf3 : 14  a.W. 
  09:30SG WasungenSG Wasungen:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen1 : 4 
  10:00FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III4 : 0 
  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf0 : 10 
Mi, 01.11.2017  17:00SG Helba IISG Helba II:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden1 : 4 
Mi, 16.05.2018  17:30FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II3 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  09:301. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter6 : 2 
  10:00SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:SG Helba IISG Helba II2 : 1 
  10:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:SG WasungenSG Wasungen1 : 0 
  11:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen4 : 1 
So, 05.11.2017  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld1 : 7  a.W. 
  11:30MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf2 : 8 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 10.11.2017  17:00SG Helba IISG Helba II:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III3 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2017  10:00SV SülzfeldSV Sülzfeld:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden1 : 10  a.W. 
  10:30FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf2 : 3 
Mi, 28.03.2018  18:00SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II2 : 0
Mo, 16.04.2018  17:00SG WasungenSG Wasungen:SG Helba IIISG Helba III8 : 0 
Sa, 28.04.2018  10:00FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen3 : 8 
12. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  10:00MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II7 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:SG Helba IIISG Helba III6 : 3 
Mi, 06.06.2018  18:00SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III6 : 2 
Sa, 09.06.2018  10:00SG Helba IISG Helba II:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen0 : 6 
Mo, 18.06.2018  18:00FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf2 : 5 
13. Spieltag
Mi, 11.04.2018  17:30SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:SG Helba IISG Helba II6 : 3 
Sa, 28.04.2018  10:00SG WasungenSG Wasungen:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen2 : 1 
Di, 15.05.2018  17:30TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf5 : 3 
Fr, 18.05.2018  17:001. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden1 : 2 
So, 20.05.2018  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter2 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.04.2018  09:30SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III1 : 2 
  09:30SG Helba IISG Helba II:SG Helba IIISG Helba III11 : 2 
  10:00SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf19 : 1 
  10:00FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG WasungenSG Wasungen2 : 4 
So, 15.04.2018  11:00MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen1 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 20.04.2018  18:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden2 : 4 
Sa, 21.04.2018  10:00SG WasungenSG Wasungen:SG Helba IISG Helba II3 : 1 
  10:30FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter5 : 0 
  11:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II6 : 0 
So, 22.04.2018  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf2 : 9 
16. Spieltag
Mi, 25.04.2018  18:00SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:SG WasungenSG Wasungen7 : 1 
Di, 01.05.2018  10:00SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf6 : 2 
  10:00MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:SG Helba IIISG Helba III5 : 4 
Mi, 09.05.2018  17:301. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen4 : 3 
Fr, 18.05.2018  18:00SG Helba IISG Helba II:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen1 : 7 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 05.05.2018  10:00FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG Helba IISG Helba II1 : 0 
  10:30FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf4 : 6 
  11:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III3 : 4 
So, 06.05.2018  09:00SG WasungenSG Wasungen:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden1 : 0 
  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II0 : 4 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 12.05.2018  09:30SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:SG WasungenSG Wasungen0 : 1 
  10:001. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:SG Helba IIISG Helba III2 : 4 
  11:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf3 : 2 
So, 13.05.2018  09:30SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter9 : 1 
  11:30MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen10 : 2 
19. Spieltag
Fr, 25.05.2018  17:00SG Helba IISG Helba II:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf2 : 10 
Sa, 26.05.2018  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen3 : 6 
  10:30FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II0 : 4 
So, 27.05.2018  10:00FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden0 : 6 
Mi, 30.05.2018  17:30SG WasungenSG Wasungen:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III7 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 02.06.2018  10:001. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen3 : 7 
  10:00SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter2 : 0 
  10:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:SG Helba IIISG Helba III18 : 2 
So, 03.06.2018  10:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:SG WasungenSG Wasungen2 : 2 
  10:00MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden:SG Helba IISG Helba II8 : 4 
21. Spieltag
Fr, 15.06.2018  17:30SG Helba IISG Helba II:SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II1 : 6 
Sa, 16.06.2018  10:00SG WasungenSG Wasungen:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf2 : 0 
  10:30FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen:TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen4 : 8 
So, 17.06.2018  09:30SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf:MittelschmalkaldenMittelschmalkalden8 : 3 
Mi, 20.06.2018  17:30FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:1. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III4 : 3 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 22.06.2018  18:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf:FSV BreitungenFSV Breitungen2 : 0 
Sa, 23.06.2018  10:00TSV 1883 BenshausenTSV 1883 Benshausen:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter6 : 2 
  10:001. Suhler SV 06 III1. Suhler SV 06 III:SG Helba IISG Helba II7 : 2 
  10:00SG Steinbach-Viernau IISG Steinbach-Viernau II:SG SV MäbendorfSG SV Mäbendorf3 : 3 
So, 24.06.2018  10:00SG Helba IIISG Helba III:SG WasungenSG Wasungen2 : 1