FSV 04 Viernau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 3 (2014/2015)        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Schweina Schweina 29   20 7 2     83 : 36   +47   67
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 1. FC Sonneberg 29   16 4 9     61 : 40   +21   52
3. SG 1. Suhler SV SG 1. Suhler SV 29   14 7 8     47 : 36   +11   49
4. SG SV Siebleben 06 SG SV Siebleben 06 29   13 7 9     75 : 55   +20   46
5. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 29   13 7 9     60 : 50   +10   46
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 29   13 6 10     52 : 50   +2   45
7. FSV 06 Ohratal (N) FSV 06 Ohratal (N) 29   12 8 9     51 : 46   +5   44
8. Hainaer SV Hainaer SV 29   12 4 13     43 : 43   +0   40
9. FSV 04 Viernau (N) FSV 04 Viernau (N) 29   10 10 9     51 : 53   -2   40
10. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 29   11 6 12     37 : 38   -1   39
11. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 29   11 5 13     51 : 60   -9   38
12. Neuhaus Neuhaus 29   10 7 12     32 : 43   -11   37
13. Kaltennordheim Kaltennordheim 29   9 8 12     36 : 51   -15   35
14. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 29   7 9 13     50 : 59   -9   30
15. VfL Meiningen 1904 VfL Meiningen 1904 29   8 5 16     33 : 41   -8   29
16. SG Struth-Helmershof SG Struth-Helmershof 29   1 4 24     34 : 95   -61   7
29. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2015  14:30SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:1. FC Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg4 : 2 
So, 07.06.2015  14:30Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 19041 : 0 
So, 07.06.2015  14:30NeuhausNeuhaus:SG SV Siebleben 06SG SV Siebleben 060 : 5 
So, 07.06.2015  14:30FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:SG 1. Suhler SVSG 1. Suhler SV3 : 3 
So, 07.06.2015  14:30HildburghausenHildburghausen:SchweinaSchweina2 : 2 
So, 07.06.2015  14:30Hainaer SVHainaer SV:KaltennordheimKaltennordheim2 : 2 
So, 07.06.2015  14:30FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG Struth-HelmershofSG Struth-Helmershof3 : 1 
So, 07.06.2015  14:30Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 1 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2015  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 
Sa, 13.06.2015  15:00SG Struth-HelmershofSG Struth-Helmershof:Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 13.06.2015  15:00KaltennordheimKaltennordheim:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
Sa, 13.06.2015  15:00SchweinaSchweina:Hainaer SVHainaer SV 
Sa, 13.06.2015  15:00SG 1. Suhler SVSG 1. Suhler SV:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
Sa, 13.06.2015  15:00SG SV Siebleben 06SG SV Siebleben 06:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 13.06.2015  15:00VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 1904:NeuhausNeuhaus 
Sa, 13.06.2015  15:001. FC Sonneberg1. FC Sonneberg:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan